The Kinich Ahau trophy has a new home as Team NICH grabs first place with a time of 17:50:40

  DIV Division Num Team Name DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 TOTAL
1 M Male 35 NICH 4:48:25 5:39:08 4:46:25 2:36:42 17:50:40
2 M Male 24 D&A Smart Warriors 4:48:32 5:39:06 4:46:36 2:36:40 17:50:54
3 M Male 11 Koop Sheet Metal  4:48:28 5:39:02 4:46:27 2:39:32 17:53:29
4 M Male 41 Belize Bank Bulldogs 4:55:00 5:39:18 4:47:00 2:39:37 18:00:55
5 M Male 18 Belize Coast Guard Ace 5:07:31 5:47:16 4:48:25 2:39:35 18:22:47
6 N Intramural 21 Wateva Boyz 5:05:51 5:47:15 4:52:20 2:41:53 18:27:19
7 X Mixed 9 UES/Impact Designs 5:06:04 5:47:17 4:52:27 2:46:56 18:32:44
8 M Male 36 Canoe Go Green 5:11:40 5:54:25 4:59:43 2:47:37 18:53:25
9 X Mixed 26 PFB Blk Orchid Oceana 5:17:05 6:00:21 4:57:31 2:47:26 19:02:23
10 X Mixed 37 Canoe Go Green 5:17:04 5:54:26 5:02:19 2:49:11 19:03:00
11 FA Family Adv. 46 Team Harris 5:17:12 5:57:09 4:59:44 2:51:04 19:05:09
13 FA Family Adv. 13 Horsiing Around  #Team Smith 5:20:34 5:55:10 5:02:43 2:53:55 19:12:22
14 N Intramural 43 UB Black Jaguars 5:17:21 5:59:24 5:07:21 2:51:16 19:15:22
15 FA Family Adv. 31 Wave Runners 5:27:54 5:56:43 5:05:03 2:53:25 19:23:05
16 FA Family Adv. 48 Belmopan Active Youths 5:19:07 6:02:08 5:08:26 2:55:23 19:25:04
12 FA Family Adv. 29 Higher Steaks 5:23:27 6:02:00 5:08:17 2:57:52 19:31:36
17 P Pleasure 30 Weh Dem Deh 5:24:18 6:05:22 5:15:17 2:55:39 19:40:36
18 F Female 33 Belize Bank Bulldogs Female 5:23:55 6:06:00 5:15:09 3:01:03 19:46:07
19 P Pleasure 6 Print Belize Ltd/Ryan Wrobel 5:30:51 6:04:58 5:11:01 3:00:53 19:47:43
20 FA Family Adv. 45 Esparanza Warriors 5:29:49 6:14:43 5:13:21 2:54:56 19:52:49
21 S Masters 5 Watt a Ting 5:30:55 6:10:23 5:12:54 3:01:02 19:55:14
22 N Intramural 12 Scotiabank Rural Boyz 5:31:00 6:23:11 5:21:58 2:53:21 20:09:30
23 F Female 17 Belize Coast Guardians 5:42:23 6:14:56 5:21:59 3:02:24 20:21:42
24 M Male 22 Santander Sugar 5:58:33 6:32:26 5:23:31 2:59:03 20:53:33
25 P Pleasure 2 Who Jump Out- I Jump In 6:01:56 6:24:06 5:31:15 3:05:24 21:02:41
26 FA Family Adv. 44 Misison 3:16 5:47:15 6:43:06 5:37:51 3:05:02 21:13:14
27 P Pleasure 32 See We Yah 5:50:24 6:28:36 5:38:21 3:17:19 21:14:40
28 M Male  39 Bubbilicious 5:55:02 6:39:03 5:37:02 3:07:15 21:18:22
29 S Masters 1 Grumpy Old Men 5:53:05 6:37:20 5:40:25 3:10:09 21:20:59
30 X Mixed 7 Haadly Potikla 6:13:16 6:52:17 5:45:00 3:03:25 21:53:58
31 F Female 10 Benny’s Babes in a Banana Boat 6:02:39 6:51:04 5:52:50 3:10:10 21:56:43
32 M Male 42 Canadian Loons 5:49:51 7:14:22 5:52:50 3:10:03 22:07:06
33 FA Family Adv. 4 Tic Toc 6:05:21 7:04:38 5:51:39 3:08:26 22:10:04
34 M Male 38 Some Like it Slow 6:33:49 7:15:46 5:49:38 3:12:37 22:51:50
35 FA Family Adv. 3 Gentle’s Bubble and grind 6:08:51 7:30:53 6:07:25 3:18:13 23:05:22
36 F Female 27 Team Magic 6:20:25 7:09:58 6:17:08 3:30:21 23:17:52
37 M Male 40 No Name 6:44:08 7:12:25 6:09:10 3:32:01 23:37:44
39 X Mixed 34 Stationary House 6:39:14 7:19:05 6:23:28 3:28:58 23:50:45
40 FA Family Adv. 28 D Knight’s 6:22:19 7:34:15 6:35:28 3:43:56 24:15:58
41 P Pleasure 23 Triple S 7:13:16 8:06:07 7:00:57 3:58:55 26:19:15
42 S Masters 14 Reef Runners 7:36:09 8:30:34 7:31:34 4:05:59 27:44:16
38 P Pleasure 16 Hoping We Finish Again 8:09:50 8:35:02 7:45:32 4:29:46 29:00:10
43 M Male 19 San Pedro Buccaneers 8:59:32 9:42:19 7:54:26 4:33:15 31:09:32
44 F Female 8 Go Deh Strong 9:29:13 9:52:15 8:13:44 4:52:35 32:27:47
45 N Intramural 47 Natius is Back 6:00:50 7:01:45 5:32:48 n/a n/a
46 M Male 15 Rapid Transit 6:20:15 7:06:44 6:08:52 n/a n/a
47 M Male 25 Rite Now 6:26:32 7:14:17 5:56:12 n/a n/a
48 FA Family Adv. 20 Team Japan 9:20:51 n/a 7:59:13 4:35:54 n/a

 

Phone: +501-203-2098