DAY 4 RESULTS
Start Time: 7:00:00

Males

SER Division Num Team Name DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 TOTAL
1 Male 2 KOOP SHEET METAL 04:48:23 5:26:18 4:30:00 2:24:09 17:08:50
2 Male 41 YOUNG CUTTERS 04:52:15 5:30:51 4:33:50 2:29:07 17:26:03
3 Male 1 NICH 04:48:20 5:26:20 4:48:24 2:24:10 17:27:14
4 Male 8 FRIENDS OF FRIENDS COBB’S ARM 04:48:45 5:30:52 4:42:12 2:28:06 17:29:55
5 Male 11 VANILLA HILLS 05:04:33 5:37:00 4:51:06 2:33:32 18:06:11
6 Male 31 COAST GUARD TRITONS 05:06:05 5:41:13 4:49:09 2:33:57 18:10:24
7 Male 23 PACT BELIZE 04:58:12 5:55:15 4:45:09 2:34:25 18:13:01
8 Male 22 JUST 4 FUN 05:44:57 6:29:30 5:21:11 2:47:56 20:23:34
9 Male 61 FIRE BOYS 05:42:58 6:32:44 5:29:21 2:46:50 20:31:53
10 Male 45 LOS AMIGOS TEAM 05:38:29 6:17:32 6:01:17 2:46:48 20:44:06
11 Male 28 LONG AND STIFF 2 06:19:20 6:17:42 5:29:28 3:08:05 21:14:35
12 Male 21 BELTRAIDE WE REACH YET? 06:29:09 6:41:48 5:56:59 2:56:42 22:04:38
13 Male 30 BATSUB BANDITS 06:25:41 6:58:05 5:40:29 3:03:29 22:07:44
14 Male 29 TOUCAN 06:40:36 7:01:09 5:49:01 3:06:03 22:36:49
15 Male 49 FL GROWN 06:49:03 7:26:31 6:15:40 3:12:10 23:43:24

Females

SER Division Num Team Name DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 TOTAL
1 Female 34 COURTS OPTICAL COSTA TEAM 05:31:49 6:17:38 5:17:14 2:49:21 19:56:02
2 Female 16 BENNY’S BABES 05:51:31 6:35:41 5:31:35 2:52:30 20:51:17

Pleasure

SER Division Num Team Name DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 TOTAL
1 Pleasure 19 WHE DEM DEH 05:19:28 6:04:43 5:10:13 2:44:35 19:18:59
2 Pleasure 18 SEE WE YAH 05:38:34 6:15:04 5:19:26 2:55:46 20:08:50
3 Pleasure 65 TRIPLE S 07:55:37 8:18:46 7:35:20 3:42:46 27:32:29
4 Pleasure 69 FLOTSAM 09:00:00 9:30:56 7:17:10 3:29:46 29:18:02

Mixed

SER Division Num Team Name DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 TOTAL
1 Mixed 9 U.E.S. WESTRAC LTD & BISMILAH STORES 04:48:26 5:26:35 4:32:36 2:28:30 17:16:07
2 Mixed 14 WESTERN INVADORS 05:04:04 5:42:30 4:48:53 2:37:39 18:13:06
3 Mixed 33 BLACK ORCHID RIPPLE 05:04:11 5:57:30 4:46:15 2:36:00 18:23:56
4 Mixed 24 (64) HAADLY POTIKA 05:24:26 6:01:10 5:14:41 2:44:05 19:24:22
5 Mixed 4 “BUCKET LIST” 05:34:27 6:05:47 5:02:16 2:44:16 19:26:46
6 Mixed 7 NOAH’S ARK 06:40:37 7:35:47 6:06:53 3:13:58 23:37:15
7 Mixed 47 THE LUNARTICS 07:13:53 7:53:36 6:08:04 3:16:47 24:32:20
8 Mixed 39 MIRROR OF JUSTICE 08:42:19 9:29:08 7:01:58 3:31:00 25:13:25
9 Mixed 26 TEAM GOKU 07:18:30 8:03:43 6:30:39 3:22:29 25:15:21
10 Mixed 25 TEAM PIKACHU 07:20:03 8:34:59 6:27:36 3:25:43 25:48:21
11 Mixed 37 TEAM CADDIES (R3) 08:05:50 8:23:51 6:28:44 3:20:04 26:18:29
12 Mixed 38 BELIZEAN JAM boat crashed
13 Mixed 40 (63) MARIS STELLA incomplete

Intramural

SER Division Num Team Name DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 TOTAL
1 Intramural 6 UNIVERSITY OF BELIZE JAGUARS 05:04:13 5:44:48 4:51:17 2:40:19 18:20:37
2 Intramural 27 SCOTIABANK RURAL BOYZ 05:21:40 6:17:15 5:03:46 2:37:15 19:19:56
3 Intramural 62 CHIEFS: PADDLE FOR LOVE 05:36:35 6:14:28 5:15:25 2:43:50 19:50:18

Masters

SER Division Num Team Name DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 TOTAL
1 Masters 44 GENTLE BUBBLE & GRIND 05:47:18 6:21:42 5:22:51 2:47:19 20:19:10
2 Masters 13 PRINT BELIZE/WROBEL & CO 05:02:48 5:34:17 4:45:11 2:33:53 17:56:09
3 Masters 35 OCEANA PROGRAMME FOR BELIZE – TRIBUTE TO BOB 04:57:59 5:39:52 5:02:46 2:36:00 18:16:37
4 Masters 3 SEA SPORTS BELIZE 05:30:07 6:03:28 5:05:00 2:43:46 19:22:21
5 Masters 32 THE FABULOUS FLORIDIANS 05:47:52 6:38:16 5:31:30 2:56:36 20:54:14
6 Masters 10 GRUMPY OLD MEN 05:53:20 6:36:48 5:35:49 3:00:32 21:06:29
7 Masters 15 8867 06:01:47 6:51:56 5:52:49 3:02:24 21:48:56

Family

SER Division Num Team Name DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 TOTAL
1 Family 50 THE WASH HIGHER STEAK 04:53:42 5:33:24 4:42:15 2:32:45 17:42:06
2 Family 43 TEAM HARRIS 05:04:10 5:38:57 4:47:10 2:33:50 18:04:07
3 Family 5 UNBREAKABLE 05:06:52 5:40:01 4:48:23 2:37:09 18:12:25
4 Family 42 MISSION 3:16 05:08:45 5:47:10 4:48:42 2:37:06 18:21:43
5 Family 20 WAVE RUNAH 05:08:49 5:49:56 4:55:01 2:38:06 18:31:52
6 Family 12 HORSING AROUND 05:15:18 5:50:13 4:57:28 2:40:50 18:43:49
7 Family 36 LUCKY PADDLERS 05:27:25 6:15:45 5:08:11 2:45:59 19:37:20
8 Family 17 NEMO TIC TOC 05:29:25 6:12:06 5:18:29 2:46:51 19:46:51
9 Family 48 OLD ROAD 06:47:07 6:53:49 5:45:35 3:01:16 22:27:47
Phone: +501-203-2098